Abraeus perpusillus | Histeridae | Local | | 4 | 0 |
Plegaderus dissectus | Histeridae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 2 |
Paromalus flavicornis | Histeridae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Ptenidium gressneri | Ptiliidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 2 |
Anisotoma humeralis | Leiodidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Nemadus colonoides | Leiodidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Phyllodrepoidea crenata | Staphylinidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 0 |
Dropephylla ioptera | Staphylinidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Hapalaraea pygmaea | Staphylinidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Phloeonomus punctipennis | Staphylinidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Siagonium quadricorne | Staphylinidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Stenichnus bicolor | Staphylinidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Atrecus affinis | Staphylinidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Gabrius splendidulus | Staphylinidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Quedius maurus | Staphylinidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Quedius scitus | Staphylinidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 2 |
Sinodendron cylindricum | Lucanidae | Common | | 2 | 0 |
Dorcus parallelipipedus | Lucanidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Agrilus biguttatus | Buprestidae | Na | | 8 | 0 |
Epiphanis cornutus | Eucnemidae | Local | | 8 | 0 |
Calambus bipustulatus | Elateridae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 1 |
Denticollis linearis | Elateridae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Melanotus villosus / castanipes | Elateridae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Platycis minutus | Lycidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 1 |
Malthodes marginatus | Cantharidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Megatoma undata | Dermestidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 0 |
Ctesias serra | Dermestidae | Notable/Nb | | 4 | 0 |
Hedobia imperialis | Anobiidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 0 |
Ptinus subpilosus | Ptinidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 2 |
Grynobius planus | Anobiidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Xestobium rufovillosum | Anobiidae | Common | | 4 | 1 |
Anobium fulvicorne | Anobiidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Anobium punctatum | Anobiidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Ptilinus pectinicornis | Anobiidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Dorcatoma chrysomelina | Anobiidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Dorcatoma dresdensis | Anobiidae | Na | | 16 | 2 |
Dorcatoma flavicornis | Anobiidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 1 |
Tillus elongatus | Cleridae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 1 |
Thanasimus formicarius | Cleridae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Malachius bipustulatus | Malachiidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Aspidiphorus orbiculatus | Sphindidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Epuraea marseuli | Nitidulidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Soronia grisea | Nitidulidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Rhizophagus bipustulatus | Monotomidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Rhizophagus ferrugineus | Monotomidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Rhizophagus oblongicollis | Monotomidae | RDB1 | | 24 | 3 |
Rhizophagus perforatus | Monotomidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Rhizophagus cribratus | Monotomidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Pediacus dermestoides | Silvanidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Cryptolestes ferrugineus | Laemophloeidae | Common | | 2 | 0 |
Cryptophagus dentatus | Cryptophagidae | Unknown | | 1 | 0 |
Dacne bipustulata | Erotylidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Dacne rufifrons | Erotylidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Biphyllus lunatus | Biphyllidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Diplocoelus fagi | Biphyllidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 1 |
Oxylaemus variolosus | Bothrideridae | RDB3 | | 24 | 2 |
Cerylon ferrugineum | Cerylonidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Cerylon histeroides | Cerylonidae | Local | | 4 | 0 |
Symbiotes latus | Endomychidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 1 |
Orthoperus aequalis | Corylophidae | pRDBK | | 16 | 0 |
Enicmus brevicornis | Latridiidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 1 |
Enicmus rugosus | Latridiidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 2 |
Enicmus testaceus | Latridiidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Pseudotriphyllus suturalis | Mycetophagidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Mycetophagus atomarius | Mycetophagidae | Local | | 2 | 1 |
Mycetophagus piceus | Mycetophagidae | Notable/Nb | | 4 | 2 |
Mycetophagus quadripustulatus | Mycetophagidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Cis boleti | Ciidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Cis fagi | Ciidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Cis castaneus | Ciidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Cis pygmaeus | Ciidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Cis villosulus | Ciidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Tetratoma desmarestii | Tetratomidae | Na | | 16 | 1 |
Orchesia minor | Melandryidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 0 |
Abdera quadrifasciata | Melandryidae | Na | | 16 | 3 |
Conopalpus testaceus | Melandryidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 1 |
Eledona agricola | Tenebrionidae | Notable/Nb | | 4 | 1 |
Prionychus ater | Tenebrionidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 1 |
Ischnomera cyanea | Oedemeridae | Notable/Nb | | 4 | 1 |
Ischnomera sanguinicollis | Oedemeridae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 3 |
Pyrochroa serraticornis | Pyrochroidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Salpingus planirostris | Salpingidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Salpingus ruficollis | Salpingidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Euglenes oculatus | Aderidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 1 |
Anaspis fasciata | Scraptiidae | Common | | 2 | 0 |
Anaspis frontalis | Scraptiidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Anaspis rufilabris | Scraptiidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Rhagium mordax | Cerambycidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Stenocorus meridianus | Cerambycidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Grammoptera ruficornis | Cerambycidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Pachytodes cerambyciformis | Cerambycidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Alosterna tabacicolor | Cerambycidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Rutpela maculata | Cerambycidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Clytus arietis | Cerambycidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Scolytus intricatus | Curculionidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Scolytus multistriatus | Curculionidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Ernoporicus fagi | Curculionidae | Na | | 8 | 1 |
Dryocoetes villosus | Curculionidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Xyleborinus saxesenii | Curculionidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Xyleborus dryographus | Curculionidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 1 |
Trypodendron domesticum | Curculionidae | Local | | 2 | 1 |
Hylesinus varius | Curculionidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Pteleobius vittatus | Curculionidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |