Aeletes atomarius | Histeridae | RDB3 | | 16 | 3 |
Paromalus flavicornis | Histeridae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Anisotoma humeralis | Leiodidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Coryphium angusticolle | Staphylinidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Dropephylla ioptera | Staphylinidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Dropephylla vilis / koltzei | Staphylinidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Phloeonomus punctipennis | Staphylinidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Leptusa fumida | Staphylinidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Leptusa ruficollis | Staphylinidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Anomognathus cuspidatus | Staphylinidae | Common | | 2 | 0 |
Homalota plana | Staphylinidae | Unknown | | 2 | 0 |
Scaphidium quadrimaculatum | Staphylinidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Siagonium quadricorne | Staphylinidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Stenichnus bicolor | Staphylinidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Gabrius splendidulus | Staphylinidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Quedius aetolicus | Staphylinidae | Na | | 16 | 1 |
Quedius maurus | Staphylinidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Sinodendron cylindricum | Lucanidae | Common | | 2 | 0 |
Dorcus parallelipipedus | Lucanidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Melasis buprestoides | Eucnemidae | Notable/Nb | | 4 | 1 |
Calambus bipustulatus | Elateridae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 1 |
Denticollis linearis | Elateridae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Ampedus elongantulus | Elateridae | Na | | 8 | 1 |
Malthodes marginatus | Cantharidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Grynobius planus | Anobiidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Ptilinus pectinicornis | Anobiidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Dasytes aeratus | Dasytidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Dasytes niger | Dasytidae | Na | | 16 | 0 |
Malachius bipustulatus | Malachiidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Glischrochilus quadriguttatus | Nitidulidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Rhizophagus bipustulatus | Monotomidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Silvanus unidentatus | Silvanidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Pediacus dermestoides | Silvanidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Endomychus coccineus | Endomychidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Octotemnus glabriculus | Ciidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Orthocis alni | Ciidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Cis bidentatus | Ciidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Cis boleti | Ciidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Tetratoma fungorum | Tetratomidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Orchesia undulata | Melandryidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Tomoxia bucephala | Mordellidae | Na | | 16 | 1 |
Bitoma crenata | Colydiidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Corticeus bicolor | Tenebrionidae | Local | | 8 | 0 |
Prionychus ater | Tenebrionidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 1 |
Ischnomera sanguinicollis | Oedemeridae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 3 |
Pyrochroa coccinea | Pyrochroidae | Notable/Nb | | 4 | 1 |
Salpingus planirostris | Salpingidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Anaspis fasciata | Scraptiidae | Common | | 2 | 0 |
Rhagium bifasciatum | Cerambycidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Rhagium mordax | Cerambycidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Stenocorus meridianus | Cerambycidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Grammoptera ruficornis | Cerambycidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Pachytodes cerambyciformis | Cerambycidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Alosterna tabacicolor | Cerambycidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Rutpela maculata | Cerambycidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Stenurella melanura | Cerambycidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Clytus arietis | Cerambycidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Pogonocherus hispidulus | Cerambycidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Leiopus nebulosus / linnei | Cerambycidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Tetrops praeustus | Cerambycidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Magdalis armigera | Curculionidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Magdalis carbonaria | Curculionidae | Notable/Nb | | 4 | 0 |
Scolytus scolytus | Curculionidae | Common | | 2 | 0 |
Hylesinus varius | Curculionidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |