Abraeus granulum | Histeridae | Na | | 8 | 3 |
Abraeus perpusillus | Histeridae | Local | | 4 | 0 |
Paromalus flavicornis | Histeridae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Nossidium pilosellum | Ptiliidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 0 |
Nemadus colonoides | Leiodidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Dropephylla ioptera | Staphylinidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Hapalaraea pygmaea | Staphylinidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Euplectus bonvouloiri | Staphylinidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 0 |
Euplectus infirmus | Staphylinidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Euplectus karstenii | Staphylinidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Euplectus piceus | Staphylinidae | Common | | 2 | 0 |
Atheta liturata | Staphylinidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Dinaraea aequata | Staphylinidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Leptusa fumida | Staphylinidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Gyrophaena joyi | Staphylinidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 0 |
Gyrophaena lucidula | Staphylinidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 0 |
Scaphisoma boleti | Staphylinidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 0 |
Sinodendron cylindricum | Lucanidae | Common | | 2 | 0 |
Dorcus parallelipipedus | Lucanidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Melanotus villosus / castanipes | Elateridae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Malthodes dispar | Cantharidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Malthodes marginatus | Cantharidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Malthodes minimus | Cantharidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Hedobia imperialis | Anobiidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 0 |
Ochina ptinoides | Anobiidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Xestobium rufovillosum | Anobiidae | Common | | 4 | 1 |
Anobium fulvicorne | Anobiidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Anobium punctatum | Anobiidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Ptilinus pectinicornis | Anobiidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Dasytes plumbeus | Dasytidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 0 |
Malachius bipustulatus | Malachiidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Epuraea marseuli | Nitidulidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Epuraea silacea | Nitidulidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Epuraea limbata | Nitidulidae | Unknown | | 2 | 0 |
Rhizophagus bipustulatus | Monotomidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Rhizophagus dispar | Monotomidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Rhizophagus picipes | Monotomidae | Na | | 16 | 0 |
Cryptophagus dentatus | Cryptophagidae | Unknown | | 1 | 0 |
Cryptophagus insulicola | Cryptophagidae | Local | | 8 | 0 |
Dacne bipustulata | Erotylidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Dacne rufifrons | Erotylidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Biphyllus lunatus | Biphyllidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Pseudotriphyllus suturalis | Mycetophagidae | Local | | 4 | 1 |
Litargus connexus | Mycetophagidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Mycetophagus atomarius | Mycetophagidae | Local | | 2 | 1 |
Mycetophagus multipunctatus | Mycetophagidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Mycetophagus quadripustulatus | Mycetophagidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Octotemnus glabriculus | Ciidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Cis bidentatus | Ciidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Cis boleti | Ciidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Cis fagi | Ciidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Cis castaneus | Ciidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Cis villosulus | Ciidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Anisoxya fuscula | Melandryidae | Na | | 16 | 1 |
Aulonium trisulcus | Colydiidae | Na | | 16 | 0 |
Eledona agricola | Tenebrionidae | Notable/Nb | | 4 | 1 |
Corticeus bicolor | Tenebrionidae | Local | | 8 | 0 |
Ischnomera cyanea | Oedemeridae | Notable/Nb | | 4 | 1 |
Pyrochroa serraticornis | Pyrochroidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Vincenzellus ruficollis | Salpingidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Salpingus planirostris | Salpingidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Anaspis fasciata | Scraptiidae | Common | | 2 | 0 |
Grammoptera ruficornis | Cerambycidae | Common | | 1 | 0 |
Aromia moschata | Cerambycidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 0 |
Platyrhinus resinosus | Anthribidae | Notable/Nb | | 4 | 1 |
Magdalis armigera | Curculionidae | Local | | 2 | 0 |
Kissophagus hederae | Curculionidae | Notable/Nb | | 8 | 0 |